League Table U12A Mid-Cork League 2018



St Vals530210979306
Naomh Aban43017759186
Douglas4301646316
Nemo Rangers521211594215
Carrigaline52121019925
Eire Og500552124-720




U12A Mid-Cork League 2018
14/04/2018
00:00Carrigaline 1-9vs6-6Naomh Aban R1More
00:00Douglas 4-11vs5-6Nemo Rangers R1More
00:00Eire Og 1-4vs4-12St Vals R1More
21/04/2018
00:00Douglas 1-7vs5-3Carrigaline R2More
00:00Naomh Aban 4-8vs3-8St Vals R2More
00:00Nemo Rangers 8-8vs2-5Eire Og R2More
10/05/2018
00:00Carrigaline 6-4vs2-16Nemo Rangers R3More
00:00Eire Og 2-4vs3-11Naomh Aban R3More
00:00St Vals 2-5vs3-3Douglas R3More
17/05/2018
00:00Carrigaline 3-11vs8-8St Vals R4More
00:00Douglas 4-7vs3-4Eire Og R4More
00:00Nemo Rangers 4-8vs4-1Naomh Aban R4More
27/05/2018
00:00Eire Og 3-2vs7-8Carrigaline R5More
00:00Naomh Aban -vs-Douglas R5More
00:00St Vals 7-4vs3-11Nemo Rangers R5More
11/06/2018
00:00Carrigaline 5-9vs2-6Nemo Rangers Play-offMore
17/06/2018
00:00Douglas 2-5vs4-11Carrigaline Semi-finalMore
18/06/2018
00:00Naomh Aban 2-9vs3-9St Vals Semi-finalMore
22/06/2018
19:30Carrigaline 4-13vs4-6St Vals FinalMore